32a giornata serie B: le probabili formazioni

32a giornata serie B: le probabili formazioni

SASSUOLO (4-3-1-2): Pomini; Rea, Bianco, Rossini, Bocchetti; Fusani, Magnanelli, Valeri; Riccio; Quadrini, Bruno MODENA (4-3-1-2): Guardalben; Gozzi, Diagouraga, Perna, Rullo; Colucci, Luisi, Giampà; Pasquato; Mazzarani, Greco ARBITRO: Tommasi SQUALIFICATI: nessuno NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Sport 1

Commenta per primo!

SASSUOLO (4-3-1-2): Pomini; Rea, Bianco, Rossini, Bocchetti; Fusani, Magnanelli, Valeri; Riccio; Quadrini, Bruno
MODENA (4-3-1-2): Guardalben; Gozzi, Diagouraga, Perna, Rullo; Colucci, Luisi, Giampà; Pasquato; Mazzarani, Greco
ARBITRO: Tommasi
SQUALIFICATI: nessuno
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Sport 1 HD,  Sky Supercalcio, Sky Calcio 1 HD

 

ATALANTA (4-4-2): Consigli; Bellini, Manfredini, Capelli, Peluso; Padoin, Carmona, Delvecchio, Doni; Ruopolo, Tiribocchi
PIACENZA (4-3-1-2): Cassano; Zenoni, Gervasoni, Rickler, Anaclerio; Marchi, Cofie, Bianchi; Guzman; Piccolo, Guerra
ARBITRO: Calvarese
SQUALIFICATI: Cacia (P)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 7 HD

 

CITTADELLA (4-4-2): Villanova; Manucci, Gorini, Scardina, Marchesan; Job, Dalla Bona, Musso, Magallanes; Piovaccari, Nassi
ASCOLI (4-5-1): Guarna; Gazzoni, Faisca, Micolucci, Calderoni; Lupoli, Pederzoli, Moretti, Di Donato, Giorgi; Feczesin
ARBITRO: Gallione
SQUALIFICATI:  Gasparetto (C)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 13

 

CROTONE (4-2-3-1): Belec; Crescenzi, Abruzzese, Viviani, Migliore; Eramo, Galardo; Cutolo, Caetano, De Giorgio; Curiale
SIENA (4-2-4): Coppola; Vitiello, Rossettini, Ficagna, Del Grosso; Bolzoni, Vergassola; Brienza, Larrondo, Calaiò, Sestu
ARBITRO: Guida
SQUALIFICATI: Terzi (S)
NOTE: Diretta tv su ky Calcio 9

 

FROSINONE (4-3-3): Frison; Catacchini, Minelli, Terranova, Bianco; Bottone, Pestrin, Biso; Masucci, Baclet, Stellone
TORINO (3-5-2): Rubinho; Di Cesare, Pratali, Ogbonna; Lazarevic, De Feudis, Obodo, Budel, Garofalo; Bianchi, Antenucci
ARBITRO: Stefanini
SQUALIFICATI: Gasbarroni (T)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 6 HD

 

LIVORNO (4-3-1-2): De Lucia; Bernardini, Miglionico, Knezevic, Pieri; Luci, Iori, Barusso; Belingheri; Tavano, Galabinov
GROSSETO (4-2-3-1): Narciso; Turati, Petras, Rincon, Mora; Crimi, Tachsidis; Vitiello, Defend, Immobile; Soncin
ARBITRO: Baracani
SQUALIFICATI: Schiattarella (L)
NOTE: Diretta tv Sky Calcio 11

 

PESCARA (4-3-1-2): Pinna; Zanon, Diamoutene, Olivi, Capuano; Bonanni, Tognozzi, Berardocco; Soddimo; Ganci, Sansovini
PADOVA (4-3-3): Cano; Crespo, Cesar, Legati, Renzetti; Jidayi, Bovo, Italiano; Ardemagni, De Paula, El Shaarawy
ARBITRO: Palazzino
SQUALIFICATI: nessuno
NOTE: Diretta tv Sky Calcio 10

 

PORTOGRUARO (4-3-2-1): Rossi; Esposito, Cristante, Franceschini, Cibocchi; Memushaj, Schiavon, Scozzarella;  Tarana, Scarpa; Gerardi
ALBINOLEFFE (4-4-2): Tomasig; Luoni,  Sala, Bergamelli, Regonesi; Zenoni, Hetemaj, Previtali, Bombardini; Cissè, Cocco
ARBITRO: Tozzi
SQUALIFICATI: nessuno
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 14 HD

 

TRIESTINA (4-4-2): Colombo; D’Ambrosio, Malagò, Cottafava, Filkor; Antonelli, Dettori, Gissi, Miramontes; Godeas, Marchi
VARESE (4-4-2): Zappino; Pisano, Camisa, Dos Santos, Pugliese; Zecchin, Corti, Asuji, Nadarevic; Carrozza, Alemao
ARBITRO: Velotto
SQUALIFICATI: Pesoli (V)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 12 HD

 

VICENZA (3-5-2): Russo; Schiavi, Martinelli, Giani; Gavazzi, Rossi, Morosini, Botta, Soligo; Abbruscato, Cellini
NOVARA (4-3-1-2): Hujkani; Gheller, Centurioni, Ludi, Gemiti; Marianini, Porcari, Rigoni; Motta; Rubino, Bertani
ARBITRO: Ciampi
SQUALIFICATI: nessuno
NOTE: Sky Calcio 8 HD

0 commenti

Commenta per primo!

Inserisci qui il tuo commento

Recupera Password

accettazione privacy