36a giornata serie Bwin: le probabili formazioni

36a giornata serie Bwin: le probabili formazioni

LIVORNO (4-3-1-2): De Lucia; Bernardini, Miglionico, Knezevic, Lambrughi; Barusso, Iori, Schiattarella; Belingheri; Tavano, Danilevicius CROTONE (4-3-2-1): Bindi; Correia, Vinetot, Abruzzese, Mazzotta; Eramo, Loviso, Galardo; Cutolo, De Giorgio; Djuric ARBITRO: Ostinelli SQUALIFICATI: Dionisi, Luci

Commenta per primo!

LIVORNO (4-3-1-2): De Lucia; Bernardini, Miglionico, Knezevic, Lambrughi; Barusso, Iori, Schiattarella; Belingheri; Tavano, Danilevicius
CROTONE (4-3-2-1): Bindi; Correia, Vinetot, Abruzzese, Mazzotta; Eramo, Loviso, Galardo; Cutolo, De Giorgio; Djuric
ARBITRO: Ostinelli
SQUALIFICATI: Dionisi, Luci (L), Belec (C)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Supercalcio, Sky Calcio 1 HD, Mediaset Premium SerieB 1

 

CITTADELLA (4-4-2): Villanova; Manucci, Nocentini, Gorini, Marchesan; Di Roberto, Volpe, Dalla Bona, Job; Nassi, Piovaccari
ALBINOLEFFE (4-4-2): Tomasig; Luoni,  Sala, Bergamelli, Regonesi; Zenoni, Mingazzini, Hetemaj, Foglio; Grossi, Cocco
ARBITRO: Calvarese
SQUALIFICATI: Bombardini (A)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 13

 

FROSINONE (4-4-2): Frison; Guidi, Terranova, Minelli, Catacchini; Bottone, Biso, Pestrin, Sansone; Baclet, Stellone
PADOVA (4-3-3): Cano; Crespo, Cesar, Legati, Renzetti; Gallozzi, Italiano, Bovo; De Paula, Ardemagni, El Shaarawy
ARBITRO: Bagalini
SQUALIFICATI: nessuno
NOTE: Diretta tv su ky Calcio 11

 

GROSSETO (4-3-1-2): Narciso; Turati, Petras, Bruscagin, Mora; Crimi, Tachtsidis, Consonni; Defendi; Immobile, Sforzini
SIENA (4-2-4): Coppola; Vitiello, Rossettini, Terzi, Del Grosso; Marrone, Vergassola; Brienza, Larrondo, Calaiò, Sestu
ARBITRO: Pinzani
SQUALIFICATI: Freddi, Rincon (G), Bolzoni (S)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 7 HD

 

NOVARA (4-3-1-2): Ujkani; Morganella, Lisuzzo, Ludi, Gemiti; Marianini, Porcari, Rigoni; Motta; Bertani, Rubino
PIACENZA (4-3-1-2): Cassano; Zenoni, Zammuto, Rickler, Anaclerio; Cofie, Catinali, Marchi; Bianchi; Cacia, Piccolo
ARBITRO: Gallione
SQUALIFICATI: Gonzalez (N), Gervasoni (P)
NOTE: Diretta tv Sky Calcio 8 HD

 

PORTOGRUARO (4-3-1-2): Rossi; Esposito, Franceschini, Cristante, Cibocchi; Tarana, Schiavon, Memushaj;  Cunico; Espinal, Altinier
TRIESTINA (4-4-2): Colombo; D’Ambrosio, Cottafava, Malagò, Longhi; Testini, Filkor, Dettori, Miramontes; Marchi, Godeas
ARBITRO: Massa
SQUALIFICATI: nessuno
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 12

 

SASSUOLO (4-3-1-2): Pomini; Rea, Rossini, Bianchi, Bocchetti; De Falco, Magnanelli, Fusani; Riccio; Quadrini, Catellani
VARESE (4-4-2): Zappino; Pisano, Pesoli, Dos Santos, Pugliese; Zecchin, Corti, Frara, Carrozza; Ebagua, Neto Pereira
ARBITRO: Merchiori
SQUALIFICATI: Piccioni, Valeri (S), Camisa (V)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 9, Mediaset Premium SerieB 2

 

VICENZA (3-5-2): Russo; Schiavi, Martinelli, Giani; Di Matteo, Morosini, Paro, Botta, Gavazzi; Abbruscato, Cellini
MODENA (4-3-1-2): Guardalben; Gozzi, Diagouraga, Perna, Rullo; Giampà, Colucci, Signori; Mazzarani; Pasquato, Stanco
ARBITRO: Cervellera
SQUALIFICATI: Greco (M)
NOTE: Sky Calcio 10

 

ASCOLI (4-5-1): Maurantonio; Ciofani, Faisca, Marino, Calderoni; Lupoli, Moretti, Pederzoli, Di Donato, Giorgi; Feczesin
PESCARA (4-4-1-1): Pinna; Zanon, Olivi, Mengoni, Capuano; Gessa, Verratti, Ariatti, Bonanni; Soddimo; Bucchi
ARBITRO: Baracani
SQUALIFICATI: nessuno
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Supercalcio, Sky Calcio 7 HD, Mediaset Premium SerieB 1

 

TORINO (4-4-2): Rubinho; D’Ambrosio, Di Cesare, Ogbonna, Zavagno; Lazarevic, De Feudis, Budel, Gasbarroni; Bianchi, Antenucci
REGGINA (3-5-2): Puggioni; Cosenza, Costa, Acerbi; Colombo, De Rose, Castiglia, Viola N., Rizzato; Viola A., Campagnacci
ARBITRO: Ciampi
SQUALIFICATI: Bonazzoli, Rizzo (R)
NOTE: Diretta tv su Sky Calcio 1 HD, Mediaset Premium SerieB 1

0 commenti

Commenta per primo!

Inserisci qui il tuo commento

Recupera Password

accettazione privacy