Probabili formazioni del 23-24 gennaio 2010

Probabili formazioni del 23-24 gennaio 2010

21^ GIORNATA – 24/01/2010 BOLOGNA 4-4-1-1 15Colombo 84Raggi 13Portanova 18Moras 23Lanna 7Valiani 26Mudingayi 14Guana 30Modesto 85Adailton 9Di Vaio   28Spitoni 6Britos 32Casarini 10Bombardini 8Mingazzini 25Zalayeta 20Gimenez All. Colomba BARI 4-4-2 1Gillet 15Belmonte

21^ GIORNATA – 24/01/2010

  • BOLOGNA
  • 4-4-1-1
  • 15Colombo
  • 84Raggi
  • 13Portanova
  • 18Moras
  • 23Lanna
  • 7Valiani
  • 26Mudingayi
  • 14Guana
  • 30Modesto
  • 85Adailton
  • 9Di Vaio
  •  
  • 28Spitoni
  • 6Britos
  • 32Casarini
  • 10Bombardini
  • 8Mingazzini
  • 25Zalayeta
  • 20Gimenez
  • All. Colomba
  • BARI
  • 4-4-2
  • 1Gillet
  • 15Belmonte
  • 5A. Masiello
  • 19Bonucci
  • 17S. Masiello
  • 90Alvarez
  • 14Gazzi
  • 4Almiron
  • 11Koman
  • 69Meggiorini
  • 10Barreto
  •  
  • 25Padelli
  • 3Diamoutene
  • 16Donati
  • 30Allegretti
  • 18Greco
  • 88Kamata
  • 6Castillo
  • All. Ventura
  •  
    • BOLOGNA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Adailton – Gimenez  70% – 30% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Mutarelli, Appiah, Buscé, Viviano
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Pasi, Lavecchia, Santos, Bossoli, Marazzina, Zenoni, Savio
    • DIFFIDATI Britos, Guana
  •  
    • BARI
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Parisi, Donda, Kutuzov, Ranocchia, De Vezze, Langella
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Lamberti, Stellini, Bellomo, Rivas, Sforzini, Visconti, Paro, Antonelli
    • DIFFIDATI Donati, Almiron, Meggiorini, Barreto, Bonucci
  • CATANIA
  • 4-3-3
  • 21Andujar
  • 22Alvarez
  • 6Silvestre
  • 3Spolli
  • 33Capuano
  • 13Izco
  • 5Carboni
  • 27Biagianti
  • 7Mascara
  • 25Martinez
  • 16Llama
  •  
  • 30Campagnolo
  • 2Potenza
  • 14Bellusci
  • 17Moretti
  • 19Ricchiuti
  • 15Morimoto
  • 9Plasmati
  • All. Mihajlovic
  • PARMA
  • 3-5-2
  • 83Mirante
  • 24Paci
  • 2Panucci
  • 6Lucarelli
  • 15Dellafiore
  • 10Dzemaili
  • 17Mariga
  • 4Morrone
  • 7Castellini
  • 23Amoruso
  • 86Bojinov
  •  
  • 1Pavarini
  • 34Gigli
  • 3Antonelli
  • 11Pisanu
  • 8Lunardini
  • 16Baccolo
  • 20Biabiany
  • All. Guidolin
  •  
    • CATANIA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Barrientos, Sciacca, Lopez, Marchese
    • SQUALIFICATI Ledesma (1)
    • ALTRI Kosicky, Moretti, Terlizzi, Maxi Lopez
    • DIFFIDATI Delvecchio , Andujar, Martinez, Mascara
  •  
    • PARMA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Manzoni, Zenoni, Paloschi
    • SQUALIFICATI Zaccardo (1), Lanzafame (1), Galloppa (1)
    • ALTRI Russo, Traoré
    • DIFFIDATI Panucci, Paloschi, Paci

 

  • GENOA
  • 3-4-3
  • 32Amelia
  • 3Dainelli
  • 25Biava
  • 24Moretti
  • 7Rossi
  • 77Milanetto
  • 28Juric
  • 4Criscito
  • 20Mesto
  • 19Suazo
  • 14Sculli
  •  
  • 73Scarpi
  • 40Tomovic
  • 13Fatic
  • 36Ragusa
  • 21Zapater
  • 11El Shaarawy
  • 9Crespo
  • All. Gasperini
  • ATALANTA
  • 4-4-1-1
  • 32Coppola
  • 8Garics
  • 2Talamonti
  • 5Manfredini
  • 5Bellini
  • 79Ferreira Pinto
  • 22Padoin
  • 17Guarente
  • 70Ceravolo
  • 72Doni
  • 19Chevanton
  •  
  • 1Consigli
  • 27Capelli
  • 18Caserta
  • 25P. Zanetti
  • 20Valdes
  • 90Tiribocchi
  • 9Acquafresca
  • All. Mutti
  •  
    • GENOA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Jankovic, Kharja, Palladino, Palacio, Frison, Papasthatopoulos
    • SQUALIFICATI Bocchetti
    • ALTRI Perin
    • DIFFIDATI Milanetto, Criscito, Sculli
  •  
    • ATALANTA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Doni – Tiribocchi  55% – 45% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Barreto, Madonna, Bonaventura, De Ascentis
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Tiboni, Radovanovic, Pellegrino, Costinha, Peluso, Bianco
    • DIFFIDATI Garics, Pellegrino, Capelli, Doni
  • INTER
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 12Julio Cesar
  • 13Maicon
  • 6Lucio
  • 25Samuel
  • 39Santon
  • 4Zanetti
  • 19Cambiasso
  • 11Muntari
  • 10Sneijder
  • 27Pandev
  • 22Milito
  •  
  • 1Toldo
  • 23Materazzi
  • 8Thiago Motta
  • 2Cordoba
  • 45Balotelli
  • 7Quaresma
  • 89Arnautovic
  • All. Mourinho
  • MILAN
  • 4-3-3
  • 1Dida
  • 20Abate
  • 33Thiago Silva
  • 19Favalli
  • 77Antonini
  • 8Gattuso
  • 21Pirlo
  • 23Ambrosini
  • 32Beckham
  • 22Borriello
  • 80Ronaldinho
  •  
  • 12Abbiati
  • 4Kaladze
  • 18Jankulovski
  • 10Seedorf
  • 16Flamini
  • 9Inzaghi
  • 11Huntelaar
  • All. Leonardo
  •  
    • INTER
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Santon – Cordoba  55% – 45% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Eto'o (Coppa d'Africa), Khrin, Chivu, Stankovic
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Orlandoni, Carlsen, Donati, Mancini
    • DIFFIDATI nessuno
  •  
    • MILAN
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Pato, Oddo, Onyewu, Adiyah, Zambrotta, Nesta
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Zigoni, Roma, Di Gennaro, Bonera
    • DIFFIDATI Flamini, Seedorf,

 

  • JUVENTUS
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 1Buffon
  • 21Grygera
  • 5Cannavaro
  • 3Chiellini
  • 6Grosso
  • 22Sissoko
  • 8Marchisio
  • 26Candreva
  • 28Diego
  • 10Del Piero
  • 11Amauri
  •  
  • 13Manninger
  • 33Legrottaglie
  • 15Zebina
  • 36Giandonato
  • 29De Ceglie
  • 7Salihamidzic
  • 27Paolucci
  • All. Ferrara
  • ROMA
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 27Julio Sergio
  • 77Cassetti
  • 5Mexes
  • 4Juan
  • 17Riise
  • 11Taddei
  • 7Pizarro
  • 16De Rossi
  • 20Perrotta
  • 10Totti
  • 30Toni
  •  
  • 32Doni
  • 13Motta
  • 29Burdisso
  • 33Brighi
  • 24Cerci
  • 94Menez
  • 9Vucinic
  • All. Ranieri
  •  
    • JUVENTUS
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Iaquinta, Camoranesi, Caceres, Trezeguet, Giovinco, Poulsen, Marrone
    • SQUALIFICATI Felipe Melo (1)
    • ALTRI Chimenti, Rossi, Immobile, Fischnaller, Esposito
    • DIFFIDATI Grygera, Legrottaglie, Camoranesi, Sissoko, Diego, Grosso, Marchisio
  •  
    • ROMA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Tonetto, Okaka, Andreolli, Baptista
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Esposito, Artur, Cicinho, Pit, Faty, Lobont
    • DIFFIDATI Mexes, Totti
  • LAZIO
  • 3-4-1 -2
  • 86Muslera
  • 13Siviglia
  • 28Stendardo
  • 87Diakite
  • 2Lichtsteiner
  • 6Dabo
  • 11Kolarov
  • 81Del Nero
  • 5Mauri
  • 9Rocchi
  • 10Zarate
  •  
  • 88Berni
  • 3Scaloni
  • 4Firmani
  • 32Brocchi
  • 33Baronio
  • 17Foggia
  • 18Makinwa
  • All. Ballardini
  • CHIEVO
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 28Sorrentino
  • 20Sardo
  • 5Mandelli
  • 33Yepes
  • 4Mantovani
  • 10Luciano
  • 16Rigoni
  • 7Marcolini
  • 6Pinzi
  • 11Granoche
  • 31Pellissier
  •  
  • 18Squizzi
  • 2Morero
  • 21Frey
  • 19Ariatti
  • 9Bentivoglio
  • 23Bogdani
  • 83De Paula
  • All. Di Carlo
  •  
    • LAZIO
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Manfredini, Floccari, Matuzalem, Meghni (Coppa d'Africa)
    • SQUALIFICATI Radu (1)
    • ALTRI Artipoli, Bonetto, Ledesma, Bizzarri, Inzaghi, Cruz
    • DIFFIDATI Foggia,
  •  
    • CHIEVO
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Moro, Abbruscato
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Miskiewicz , Sbaffo, Piccolo, Iori, Hanine, Scardina
    • DIFFIDATI Pinzi, Morero, Rigoni, Mandelli

 

  • LIVORNO
  • 3-4-1-2
  • 1De Lucia
  • 2Perticone
  • 4Rivas
  • 16Esposito
  • 3Filippini
  • 21Moro
  • 21Mozart
  • 8Bergvold
  • 20Bellucci
  • 10Tavano
  • 99Lucarelli
  •  
  • 11Benussi
  • 5Marchini
  • 9Danilevicius
  • 77Raimondi
  • 46Pieri
  • 7Pulzetti
  • 13Knezevic
  • All. Cosmi
  • NAPOLI
  • 3-4-2-1
  • 26De Sanctis
  • 14Campagnaro
  • 28Cannavaro
  • 2Grava
  • 11Maggio
  • 23Gargano
  • 5Pazienza
  • 6Aronica
  • 18Bogliacino
  • 17Hamsik
  • 19Denis
  •  
  • 1Iezzo
  • 96Contini
  • 33Rullo
  • 38Dossena
  • 16Zuniga
  • 32Amodio
  • 21Cigarini
  • All. Mazzarri
  •  
    • LIVORNO
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Moro – Pulzetti 60% – 40%, 
    • INDISPONIBILI Miglionico, Galante, Diniz
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Bardi, Vitale, Modica, Cellerino, Bernardini, Prutsch
    • DIFFIDATI Pulzetti, Miglionico, Mozart, Rivas
  •  
    • NAPOLI
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Santacroce, Lavezzi, Hoffer
    • SQUALIFICATI Rinaudo (1), Quagliarella (1)
    • ALTRI Gianello, De Zerbi
    • DIFFIDATI Grava, Pazienza, Contini, Aronica
  • PALERMO
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 46Sirigu
  • 16Cassani
  • 24Kjaer
  • 5Bovo
  • 42Balzaretti
  • 9Nocerino
  • 11Liverani
  • 23Bresciano
  • 6Pastore
  • 20Budan
  • 10Miccoli
  •  
  • 1Brichetto
  • 21Melinte
  • 3Goian
  • 14Bertolo
  • 8Migliaccio
  • 90Hernandez
  • 19Succi
  • All. Rossi
  • FIORENTINA
  • 4-2-3-1
  • 1Frey
  • 25Comotto
  • 5Gamberini
  • 16Felipe
  • 23Pasqual
  • 18Montolivo
  • 4Donadel
  • 32Marchionni
  • 10Mutu
  • 6Vargas
  • 11Gilardino
  •  
  • 35Avramov
  • 29De Silvestri
  • 2Kroldrup
  • 19Gobbi
  • 28Bolatti
  • 24Santana
  • 21Babacar
  • All. Prandelli
  •  
    • PALERMO
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Mchedlidze,
    • SQUALIFICATI Carrozzieri (fino al 5/4/2011), Cavani (1), Simplicio (1)
    • ALTRI Adamo, Conti, Davì, Morganella, Tedesco, Rubinho, Blasi
    • DIFFIDATI Blasi, Bresciano, Bovo, Nocerino
  •  
    • FIORENTINA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Comotto – De Silvestri 60% – 40%, Pasqual – Gobbi 60% – 40% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Zanetti, Jovetic, Jorgensen
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Seculin, Agyei, Ljajic, Natali
    • DIFFIDATI Pasqual, Kroldrup, Gobbi, Felipe

 

  • SIENA
  • 4-3-3
  • 31Pegolo
  • 87Rosi
  • 29Cribari
  • 15Brandao
  • 3Del Grosso
  • 8Vergassola
  • 10Codrea
  • 12Ekdal
  • 24Jajalo
  • 11Calaiò
  • 32Maccarone
  •  
  • 89Ivanov
  • 6Terzi
  • 21Rossi
  • 14Filipe
  • 77Ficagna
  • 55Parravicini
  • 23Jarolim
  • All. Malesani
  • CAGLIARI
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 22Marchetti
  • 21Canini
  • 6Lopez
  • 13Astori
  • 31Agostini
  • 8Biondini
  • 18Parola
  • 10Lazzari
  • 7Cossu
  • 32Matri
  • 23Larrivey
  •  
  • 1Vigorito
  • 3Ariaudo
  • 15Marzoratti
  • 20Barone
  • 4Dessena
  • 9Nené
  • 27Jeda
  • All. Allegri
  •  
    • SIENA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Ghezzal (Coppa d'Africa), Genevier, Rossettini
    • SQUALIFICATI Curci (1), Reginaldo (1)
    • ALTRI Jaakkola, Buchel, Larrondo, Fini, Malagò
    • DIFFIDATI Del Grosso, Brandao, Rosi, Maccarone
  •  
    • CAGLIARI
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Lupatelli, Pisano, Conti
    • SQUALIFICATI Nessuno
    • ALTRI Sivakov, Brkljaca, Ragatzu, Di Laura
    • DIFFIDATI Astori, Lopez, Lazzari
  • UDINESE
  • 4-4-2
  • 22Handanovic
  • 8Basta
  • 2Zapata
  • 13Coda
  • 24Lukovic
  • 3Isla
  • 21D'Agostino
  • 88Inler
  • 7Pepe
  • 11Sanchez
  • 10Di Natale
  •  
  • 6Belardi
  • 4Cuadrado
  • 84Lodi
  • 26Pasquale
  • 14Sammarco
  • 83Floro Flores
  • 9Corradi
  • All. De Biasi
  • SAMPDORIA
  • 4-4-2
  • 30Storari
  • 8Zauri
  • 28Gastaldello
  • 6Lucchini
  • 3Ziegler
  • 77Semioli
  • 17Palombo
  • 16Poli
  • 18Guberti
  • 10Pazzini
  • 9Pozzi
  •  
  • 21Guardalben
  • 5Accardi
  • 13Rossi
  • 20Padalino
  • 22Cacciatore
  • 12Tissone
  • 7Mannini
  • All. Delneri
  •  
    • UDINESE
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Sanchez – Floro Flores  60% – 40% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Obodo, Siqueira, Zimling, Asamoah (Coppa d'Africa), Romero, Domizzi, Ferronetti
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Berisa, Alemao, Chara, Mensah, Badu, Landgren
    • DIFFIDATI Pepe, Domizzi, Coda, Isla, Zapata, Basta
  •  
    • SAMPDORIA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Zauri – Cacciatore  60% – 40% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Castellazzi, A. Cassano
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Soriano, Regini, M. Cassano, Scepovic, Franceschini
    • DIFFIDATI A. Cassano, Gastaldello, Ziegler, Rossi

 

0 commenti

Commenta per primo!

Inserisci qui il tuo commento

Recupera Password

accettazione privacy