Probabili formazioni del 9-10 gennaio 2010

Probabili formazioni del 9-10 gennaio 2010

19^ GIORNATA – 10/01/2010 BOLOGNA 4-3-1-2 1Viviano 84Raggi 18Moras 18Portanova 23Lanna 8Mingazzini 14Guana 26Mudingayi 85Adailton 25Zalayeta 9Di Vaio   15Colombo 3Santos 10Bombardini 11Vigiani 32Casarini 20Gimenez 22Osvaldo All. Colomba CAGLIARI 4-3-1-2 22Marchetti 15

19^ GIORNATA – 10/01/2010

  • BOLOGNA
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 1Viviano
  • 84Raggi
  • 18Moras
  • 18Portanova
  • 23Lanna
  • 8Mingazzini
  • 14Guana
  • 26Mudingayi
  • 85Adailton
  • 25Zalayeta
  • 9Di Vaio
  •  
  • 15Colombo
  • 3Santos
  • 10Bombardini
  • 11Vigiani
  • 32Casarini
  • 20Gimenez
  • 22Osvaldo
  • All. Colomba
  • CAGLIARI
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 22Marchetti
  • 15Marzoratti
  • 6Lopez
  • 13Astori
  • 31Agostini
  • 8Biondini
  • 5Conti
  • 10Lazzari
  • 7Cossu
  • 32Matri
  • 27Jeda
  •  
  • 1Vigorito
  • 20Barone
  • 3Ariaudo
  • 18Parola
  • 4Dessena
  • 9Nenè
  • 23Larrivey
  • All. Allegri
  •  
    • BOLOGNA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Mutarelli, Appiah, Mingazzini, Britos
    • SQUALIFICATI Zenoni, Valiani,
    • ALTRI Pasi, Spitoni, Lavecchia, Appiah
    • DIFFIDATI Britos, Mudingayi
  •  
    • CAGLIARI
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Lupatelli, Pisano, Brkljaca
    • SQUALIFICATI Canini (1)
    • ALTRI Sivakov, Barone, Ragatzu, Di Laura
    • DIFFIDATI Astori, Lopez, Lazzari
  • FIORENTINA
  • 4-2-3-1
  • 1Frey
  • 29De Silvestri
  • 3Dainelli
  • 16Felipe
  • 19Gobbi
  • 18Montolivo
  • 4Donadel
  • 24Santana
  • 10Mutu
  • 6Vargas
  • 11Gilardino
  •  
  • 35Avramov
  • 14Natali
  • 23Pasqual
  • 2Kroldrup
  • 20Jorgensen
  • 21Babacar
  • 9Castillo
  • All. Prandelli
  • BARI
  • 4-4-2
  • 1Gillet
  • 5A. Masiello
  • 13Ranocchia
  • 19Bonucci
  • 21Parisi
  • 90Alvarez
  • 16Donati
  • 4Almiron
  • 7Rivas
  • 69Meggiorini
  • 10Barreto
  •  
  • 25Padelli
  • 15Belmonte
  • 30Allegretti
  • 14Gazzi
  • 11Koman
  • 88Kamata
  • 18Greco
  • All. Ventura
  •  
    • FIORENTINA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Gamberini, Zanetti, Marchionni, Jovetic
    • SQUALIFICATI Comotto
    • ALTRI Seculin, Savio, Agyei
    • DIFFIDATI Pasqual, Kroldrup, Gobbi, Donadel
  •  
    • BARI
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Donda, De Vezze, S. Masiello, Kutuzov, Stellini, Diamoutene (Coppa d'Africa)
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Lamberti, Bellomo, Sforzini, Visconti, Yago, Paro, Antonelli, Langella
    • DIFFIDATI Donati, Almiron

 

  • GENOA
  • 3-4-3
  • 32Amelia
  • 24Biava
  • 25Moretti
  • 26Bocchetti
  • 20Mesto
  • 77Milanetto
  • 28Juric
  • 4Criscito
  • 14Sculli
  • 19Suazo
  • 8Palacio
  •  
  • 72Scarpi
  • 16Esposito
  • 15Papasthatopoulos
  • 40Tomovic
  • 20Modesto
  • 21Zapater
  • 9Crespo
  • All. Gasperini
  • CATANIA
  • 4-1-4-1
  • 21Andujar
  • 22Alvarez
  • 6Silvestre
  • 23Terlizzi
  • 33Capuano
  • 5Carboni
  • 7Mascara
  • 13Izco
  • 27Biagianti
  • 16Llama
  • 25Martinez
  •  
  • 30Campagnolo
  • 14Bellusci
  • 17Moretti
  • 8Ledesma
  • 15Morimoto
  • 19Ricchiuti
  • 9Plasmati
  • All. Mihajlovic
  •  
    • GENOA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Jankovic, Kharja, Palladino
    • SQUALIFICATI Rossi
    • ALTRI Perin, Russo, Terigi, Fatic, Figueroa
    • DIFFIDATI Juric
  •  
    • CATANIA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Terlizzi – Bellusci  60% – 40% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Barrientos, Sciacca, Delvecchio, Marchese
    • SQUALIFICATI Spolli (1)
    • ALTRI Kosicky, Augustyn, Potenza
    • DIFFIDATI Delvecchio , Andujar, Carboni, Martinez, Ledesma
  • INTER
  • 4-2-3-1
  • 12Julio Cesar
  • 13Maicon
  • 6Lucio
  • 2Cordoba
  • 4Zanetti
  • 5Stankovic
  • 8Thiago Motta
  • 7Quaresma
  • 10Sneijder
  • 27Pandev
  • 22Milito
  •  
  • 1Toldo
  • 29Donati
  • 25Samuel
  • 48Crisetig
  • 28Stevanovic
  • 89Arnautovic
  • 31Alibec
  • All. Mourinho
  • SIENA
  • 4-3-3
  • 85Curci
  • 87Rosi
  • 29Cribari
  • 15Brandao
  • 3Del Grosso
  • 8Vergassola
  • 10Codrea
  • 12Ekdal
  • 7Reginaldo
  • 32Maccarone
  • 24Jajalo
  •  
  •  
  • 31Pegolo
  • 6Terzi
  • 21Rossi
  • 23Jarolim
  • 17Fini
  • 9Paolucci
  • 11Calaiò
  • All. Malesani
  •  
    • INTER
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Eto'o (Coppa d'Africa), Cambiasso, Muntari, Khrin, Chivu, Materazzi, Santon
    • SQUALIFICATI Balotelli
    • ALTRI Orlandoni
    • DIFFIDATI nessuno
  •  
    • SIENA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Rossettini, Parravicini, Ghezzal (Coppa d'Africa)
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Ivanov, Filipe, Jaakkola, Larrondo, Garofalo, Genevier
    • DIFFIDATI Del Grosso

 

  • JUVENTUS
  • 4-4-1-1
  • 13Manninger
  • 21Grygera
  • 5Cannavaro
  • 3Chiellini
  • 6Grosso
  • 7Salihamidzic
  • 4Felipe Melo
  • 18Poulsen
  • 8Marchisio
  • 28Diego
  • 11Amauri
  •  
  • 12Chimenti
  • 15Zebina
  • 33Legrottaglie
  • 29De Ceglie
  • 30Tiago
  • 10Del Piero
  • 40Immobile
  • All. Ferrara
  • MILAN
  • 4-2-1-3
  • 1Dida
  • 20Abate
  • 13Nesta
  • 33Thiago Silva
  • 77Antonini
  • 8Gattuso
  • 23Ambrosini
  • 21Pirlo
  • 32Beckham
  • 22Borriello
  • 80Ronaldinho
  •  
  • 30Storari
  • 19Favalli
  • 18Jankulovski
  • 4Kaladze
  • 16Flamini
  • 9Inzaghi
  • 11Huntelaar
  • All. Leonardo
  •  
    • JUVENTUS
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Iaquinta, Sissoko (Coppa d'Africa), Camoranesi, Buffon, Trezeguet, Giovinco
    • SQUALIFICATI Caceres
    • ALTRI Marrone
    • DIFFIDATI Grygera, Legrottaglie, Camoranesi, Sissoko, Amauri, Diego, Grosso, Felipe Melo, Marchisio
  •  
    • MILAN
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Pato, Oddo, Zambrotta, Onyewu, Seedorf, Adiyah
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Zigoni, Abbiati, Roma, Bonera
    • DIFFIDATI Flamini, Seedorf, Ambrosini
  • LIVORNO
  • 3-5-2
  • 1De Lucia
  • 59Diniz
  • 4Rivas
  • 13Knezevic
  • 77Raimondi
  • 7Pulzetti
  • 21Mozart
  • 3Filippini
  • 46Pieri
  • 10Tavano
  • 9Danilevicius
  •  
  • 11Benussi
  • 15Cellerino
  • 6Galante
  • 8Bergvold
  • 87Vitale
  • 83Candreva
  • 99Lucarelli
  •  
  • All. Cosmi
  • PARMA
  • 3-5-2
  • 83Mirante
  • 15Dellafiore
  • 5Zaccardo
  • 2Panucci
  • 19Zenoni
  • 10Dzemaili
  • 8Lunardini
  • 14Galloppa
  • 7Castellini
  • 43Paloschi
  • 86Bojinov
  •  
  • 1Pavarini
  • 24Paci
  • 3Antonelli
  • 32Budel
  • 20Biabiany
  • 23Amoruso
  • 9Lanzafame
  • All. Guidolin
  •  
    • LIVORNO
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Pieri – Vitale  70% – 30%, Tavano – Candreva  65% – 35%, Danilevicius – Lucarelli  70% – 30% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Moro, Miglionico
    • SQUALIFICATI Marchini, Perticone
    • ALTRI Bardi, Dionisi
    • DIFFIDATI Pulzetti, Miglionico, Mozart
  •  
    • PARMA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Mariga, Manzoni
    • SQUALIFICATI Morrone
    • ALTRI Russo, Fontanello, Traoré, Cordova, Dellafiore
    • DIFFIDATI Paloschi, Zaccardo, Lanzafame

 

  • NAPOLI
  • 3-4-1-2
  • 26De Sanctis
  • 14Campagnaro
  • 28Cannavaro
  • 2Grava
  • 11Maggio
  • 23Gargano
  • 5Pazienza
  • 6Aronica
  • 17Hamsik
  • 27Quagliarella
  • 7Lavezzi
  •  
  • 1Iezzo
  • 77Rinaudo
  • 16Zuniga
  • 15Datolo
  • 9Hoffer
  • 21Cigarini
  • 19Denis
  • All. Mazzarri
  • SAMPDORIA
  • 4-4-2
  • 1Castellazzi
  • 8Zauri
  • 28Gastaldello
  • 13Rossi
  • 3Ziegler
  • 77Semioli
  • 17Palombo
  • 16Poli
  • 7Mannini
  • 10Pazzini
  • 99Cassano
  •  
  • 90Fiorillo
  • 19Franceschini
  • 5Accardi
  • 20Padalino
  • 12Tissone
  • 6Lucchini
  • 9Pozzi
  • All. Delneri
  •  
    • NAPOLI
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Contini, Santacroce
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Dossena, De Zerbi, Amodio, Rullo
    • DIFFIDATI Rinaudo, Grava, Pazienza, Campagnaro, Contini, Quagliarella, Aronica
  •  
    • SAMPDORIA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Cacciatore
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Guardalben, Soriano, Regini, Bellucci
    • DIFFIDATI Cassano, Zauri, Gastaldello
  • PALERMO
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 46Sirigu
  • 16Cassani
  • 24Kjaer
  • 5Bovo
  • 42Balzaretti
  • 8Migliaccio
  • 11Liverani
  • 9Nocerino
  • 30Simplicio
  • 7Cavani
  • 20Budan
  •  
  • 83Rubinho
  • 3Goian
  • 6Pastore
  • 88Blasi
  • 14Bertolo
  • 90Hernandez
  • 19Succi
  • All. Rossi
  • ATALANTA
  • 4-4-1-1
  • 32Coppola
  • 8Garics
  • 2Talamonti
  • 4Capelli
  • 13Peluso
  • 79Ferreira Pinto
  • 15De Ascentis
  • 17Guarente
  • 70Ceravolo
  • 72Doni
  • 90Tiribocchi
  •  
  • 1Consigli
  • 19Chevanton
  • 7Madonna
  • 18Caserta
  • 26Pellegrino
  • 20Valdes
  • 9Acquafresca
  • All. Bonacina
  •  
    • PALERMO
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Migliaccio – Bresciano  60% – 40%,   
    • INDISPONIBILI Mchedlidze, Bresciano
    • SQUALIFICATI Carrozzieri (fino al 5/4/2011), Miccoli
    • ALTRI Brichetto, Adamo, Conti, Davì, Morganella, Tedesco, Melinte
    • DIFFIDATI Cavani, Simplicio, Blasi, Bresciano
  •  
    • ATALANTA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Barreto, Manfredini, Bellini
    • SQUALIFICATI Padoin (1), Bianco (1)
    • ALTRI Bonaventura, Tiboni, Radovanovic
    • DIFFIDATI Garics, Pellegrino

 

  • ROMA
  • 4-2-3-1
  • 27Julio Sergio
  • 77Cassetti
  • 29Burdisso
  • 4Juan
  • 17Riise
  • 16De Rossi
  • 7Pizarro
  • 11Taddei
  • 20Perrotta
  • 9Vucinic
  • 30Toni
  •  
  • 32Doni
  • 3Andreolli
  • 13Motta
  • 24Cerci
  • 33Brighi
  • 14Faty
  • 19Baptista
  • All. Ranieri
  • CHIEVO
  • 4-3-1-2
  • 28Sorrentino
  • 21Frey
  • 5Mandelli
  • 33Yepes
  • 4Mantovani
  • 10Luciano
  • 16Rigoni
  • 7Marcolini
  • 6Pinzi
  • 22Abbruscato
  • 23Bogdani
  •  
  • 18Squizzi
  • 2Morero
  • 8Malagò
  • 19Ariatti
  • 9Bentivoglio
  • 11Granoche
  • 83De Paula
  • All. Di Carlo
  •  
    • ROMA
    • BALLOTTAGGIO Cassetti – Motta  60% – 40%, Vucinic – Baptista  70% – 30% 
    • INDISPONIBILI Tonetto, Mexes, Okaka, Totti
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Esposito, Antunes, Artur, Cicinho, Pit, Lobont, Menez
    • DIFFIDATI Mexes, Totti
  •  
    • CHIEVO
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Moro, Scardina, Pellissier
    • SQUALIFICATI Sardo
    • ALTRI Miskiewicz , Sbaffo, Piccolo, Iori, Hanine, Gasparetto
    • DIFFIDATI Pinzi, Morero, Rigoni
  • UDINESE
  • 3-4-3
  • 22Handanovic
  • 2Zapata
  • 13Coda
  • 6Domizzi
  • 8Basta
  • 14Sammarco
  • 88Inler
  • 24Lukovic
  • 11Sanchez
  • 83Floro Flores
  • 10Di Natale
  •  
  • 6Belardi
  • 4Cuadrado
  • 84Lodi
  • 21D'Agostino
  • 3Isla
  • 7Pepe
  • 9Corradi
  • All. De Biasi
  • LAZIO
  • 3-4-1-2
  • 86Muslera
  • 13Siviglia
  • 28Stendardo
  • 26Radu
  • 2Lichtsteiner
  • 32Brocchi
  • 33Baronio
  • 11Kolarov
  • 5Mauri
  • 20Floccari
  • 10Zarate
  •  
  • 88Berni
  • 4Firmani
  • 87Diakite
  • 3Scaloni
  • 99Perpetuini
  • 9Rocchi
  • 74Cruz
  • All. Ballardini
  •  
    • UDINESE
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Obodo, Pasquale, Zimling, Asamoah (Coppa d'Africa), Ferronetti, Romero
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Berisa, Chara, Alemao, Siqueira
    • DIFFIDATI Pepe, Domizzi, Inler, Coda
  •  
    • LAZIO
    • BALLOTTAGGIO nessuno
    • INDISPONIBILI Manfredini, Del Nero, Foggia, Matuzalem, Meghni (Coppa d'Africa)
    • SQUALIFICATI nessuno
    • ALTRI Artipoli, Bonetto, Ledesma, Bizzarri, Inzaghi, Dabo, Makinwa
    • DIFFIDATI Kolarov, Foggia, Radu

0 commenti

Commenta per primo!

Inserisci qui il tuo commento

Recupera Password

accettazione privacy